Patchouli Oil

Patchouli essential oil has a very recognizable earthy aroma is said to have calming and mood-stabilizing benefits. It is commonly used in perfumes and incense for its therapeutic properties. Patchouli oil is also used throughout the cosmetic industry in skin care products and moisturizing creams.

Set Descending Direction
per page

3 Items

Bonjour
  1. Patchouli Oil - Light
    Patchouli Oil - Light

    Starting at USD $52.00

    *Special order only. MOQ of 200 Kg Required. Contact us.* Jedwards International, Inc. is a wholesale bulk supplier of Light Patchouli Oil. This product is prohibited to ship via air and is only available via ground service (excluding ground-economy) within the continental United States and Canada Formerly Item Number - E1190 Learn More
  2. Patchouli Oil - Organic
    Patchouli Oil - Organic

    Starting at USD $75.00

    Jedwards International, Inc. is a wholesale bulk supplier of Organic Patchouli Oil. This product is prohibited to ship via air and is only available via ground service (excluding ground-economy) within the continental United States and Canada Formerly Item Number - E1191 Learn More
Set Descending Direction
per page

3 Items

Bonjour

Close

Jedwards International, Inc. exports to most countries globally on a regular basis. While our e-commerce site supports the United States and Canada only, we can export majority of our products internationally. We accept international payments by wire only. Please submit a Contact Us form via our e-commerce platform for more information regarding international orders and shipping options.

Close

© 2017–2024 Jedwards International, Inc. All Rights Reserved. The Jedwards logo design is a trademark of Jedwards International, Inc., in the USA other countries or both.