Citronella essential oil is most commonly known for use as an insect repellent but it is also used in soaps, perfumes, aromatherapy, cosmetics, candle making, and even as a cleaning agent. Citronella oil is not for internal use.
Citronella Oil - Organic
Starting at USD $39.00Jedwards International, Inc. is a wholesale bulk supplier of Organic Citronella Oil.
This product is prohibited to ship via air and is only available via ground service (excluding ground-economy) within the continental United States and Canada.
Formerly Item Number - E1211 Learn More