Clary Sage Oil

Clary Sage essential oil is classified as a middle note essential oil and is most famous for its use as an ingredient in perfumes. One of its key constituents, sclareol, is often extracted from the oil for use in the cosmetic industry. Clary sage oil is also a highly desired ingredient in the soaping industry, in lotions and bath products, various cosmetic products, and enjoyed in diffusers.

Set Descending Direction
per page

1 Item

Bonjour
  1. Clary Sage Oil
    Clary Sage Oil

    Starting at USD $58.00

    Jedwards International, Inc. is a wholesale bulk supplier of Clary Sage Oil. Learn More
Set Descending Direction
per page

1 Item

Bonjour

Close

Jedwards International, Inc. exports to most countries globally on a regular basis. While our e-commerce site supports the United States and Canada only, we can export majority of our products internationally. We accept international payments by wire only. Please submit a Contact Us form via our e-commerce platform for more information regarding international orders and shipping options.

Close

© 2017–2024 Jedwards International, Inc. All Rights Reserved. The Jedwards logo design is a trademark of Jedwards International, Inc., in the USA other countries or both.