Ho Oil

Ho Essential Oil is sought after for its high level of linalool content. Ho Oil is often added to fragrances and massage oils, and incorporated into a range of topical personal-care and cosmetic products. It has increased in popularity among formulators who have used Rosewood in the past and now opt to formulate with Ho Oil to protect the endangered Rosewood species. In addition to cosmetic applications, Ho Oil may be used for industrial purposes for its natural anti-bacterial properties.

Set Descending Direction
per page

2 Items

Bonjour
  1. HO Leaf Oil
    HO Leaf Oil

    Starting at USD $48.50

    Jedwards International, Inc. is a wholesale bulk supplier of HO Leaf oil. Learn More
  2. HO Wood Oil
    HO Wood Oil

    Starting at USD $43.00

    Jedwards International, Inc. is a wholesale bulk supplier HO Wood Oil. Learn More
Set Descending Direction
per page

2 Items

Bonjour

Close

Jedwards International, Inc. exports to most countries globally on a regular basis. While our e-commerce site supports the United States and Canada only, we can export majority of our products internationally. We accept international payments by wire only. Please submit a Contact Us form via our e-commerce platform for more information regarding international orders and shipping options.

Close

© 2017–2024 Jedwards International, Inc. All Rights Reserved. The Jedwards logo design is a trademark of Jedwards International, Inc., in the USA other countries or both.