Caraway Oil

Caraway essential oil, like many sought-after essential oils, is a popular ingredient found in cosmetic and personal-care products, including body lotions, soaps, mouthwashes and perfumes. Additionally, it is an attractive ingredient used in aromatherapy for its appealing sweet, spicy, and fresh aroma together with its believed stress-relieving properties. Caraway Oil is generally recognized as safe for consumption and can be found in supplements to alleviate various ailments.

Set Descending Direction
per page

1 Item

Bonjour
  1. Caraway Oil
    Caraway Oil

    Starting at USD $47.00

    Jedwards International, Inc. is a wholesale bulk supplier of Caraway Oil. This product is prohibited to ship via air and is only available via ground service (excluding ground-economy) within the continental United States and Canada Formerly Item Number - E1026 Learn More
Set Descending Direction
per page

1 Item

Bonjour

Close

Jedwards International, Inc. exports to most countries globally on a regular basis. While our e-commerce site supports the United States and Canada only, we can export majority of our products internationally. We accept international payments by wire only. Please submit a Contact Us form via our e-commerce platform for more information regarding international orders and shipping options.

Close

© 2017–2024 Jedwards International, Inc. All Rights Reserved. The Jedwards logo design is a trademark of Jedwards International, Inc., in the USA other countries or both.