Spearmint Oil

Spearmint essential oil is widely used in the food and flavoring industry. This top note essential oil has a minty and herbaceous characteristic aroma, making it popular for aromatherapy purposes, personal care products, and massage oils. Spearmint oil can add a refreshing and desirable scent and flavor to many end-products. Essential oils are very strong and typically best used when mixed with other creams, lotions, or oils.

Set Descending Direction
per page

2 Items

Bonjour
  1. Spearmint Oil - Organic
    Spearmint Oil - Organic

    Starting at USD $67.00

    Jedwards International, Inc. is a wholesale bulk supplier of Organic Spearmint Oil.

    This product is prohibited to ship via air and is only available via ground service (excluding ground-economy) within the continental United States and Canada

    Formerly E1165 Learn More
  2. Spearmint Oil
    Spearmint Oil

    Starting at USD $32.00

    Jedwards International, Inc. is a wholesale bulk supplier of Spearmint Oil.

    This product is prohibited to ship via air and is only available via ground service (excluding ground-economy) within the continental United States and Canada

    Formerly 1170 Learn More
Set Descending Direction
per page

2 Items

Bonjour

Close

Jedwards International, Inc. exports to most countries globally on a regular basis. While our e-commerce site supports the United States and Canada only, we can export majority of our products internationally. We accept international payments by wire only. Please submit a Contact Us form via our e-commerce platform for more information regarding international orders and shipping options.

Close

© 2017–2024 Jedwards International, Inc. All Rights Reserved. The Jedwards logo design is a trademark of Jedwards International, Inc., in the USA other countries or both.