Cajeput Oil

Cajeput essential oil is found in cosmetic products such as facial astringents, topical creams, and facial cleansers. Additionally, cajeput oil is a common ingredient massage therapists use in their formulations for added skin benefits in their topical applications.

Set Descending Direction
per page

1 Item

Bonjour
  1. Cajeput Oil
    Cajeput Oil

    Starting at USD $37.00

    Jedwards International, Inc. is a wholesale bulk supplier of Cajeput Oil. This product is prohibited to ship via air and is only available via ground service (excluding ground-economy) within the continental United States and Canada Learn More
Set Descending Direction
per page

1 Item

Bonjour

Close

Jedwards International, Inc. exports to most countries globally on a regular basis. While our e-commerce site supports the United States and Canada only, we can export majority of our products internationally. We accept international payments by wire only. Please submit a Contact Us form via our e-commerce platform for more information regarding international orders and shipping options.

Close

© 2017–2024 Jedwards International, Inc. All Rights Reserved. The Jedwards logo design is a trademark of Jedwards International, Inc., in the USA other countries or both.