Cinnamon Oil

Cinnamon essential oil is believed to have anti-inflammatory and antimicrobial properties, hence its popularity throughout massage therapy and aromatherapy. Cinnamon oil is a common ingredient in the soaping industry and is also used in insect repellents, personal care products, foot soaks, perfumes, and enjoyed in diffusers. Because Cinnamon Bark Oil is GRAS, it is often found in applications for food and beverage manufacturing in addition to cosmetic formulations.

Set Descending Direction
per page

2 Items

Bonjour
  1. Cinnamon Bark Oil - Organic
    Cinnamon Bark Oil - Organic

    Starting at USD $88.00

    Jedwards International, Inc. is a wholesale bulk supplier of Cinnamon Bark Oil. Learn More
  2. Cinnamon Leaf Oil - Organic
    Cinnamon Leaf Oil - Organic

    Starting at USD $41.00

    Jedwards International, Inc. is a wholesale bulk supplier of Organic Cinnamon Leaf Oil.

    This product is prohibited to ship via air and is only available via ground service (excluding ground-economy) within the continental United States and Canada

    Formerly E1040 Learn More
Set Descending Direction
per page

2 Items

Bonjour

Close

Jedwards International, Inc. exports to most countries globally on a regular basis. While our e-commerce site supports the United States and Canada only, we can export majority of our products internationally. We accept international payments by wire only. Please submit a Contact Us form via our e-commerce platform for more information regarding international orders and shipping options.

Close

© 2017–2024 Jedwards International, Inc. All Rights Reserved. The Jedwards logo design is a trademark of Jedwards International, Inc., in the USA other countries or both.