Star Anise

Star Anise oil (also referred to as Anise Star essential oil) most closely resembles the scent and flavor of black licorice. It is often used as a flavoring agent in the food and beverage industry and in cosmetics.

Set Descending Direction
per page

2 Items

Bonjour
  1. Star Anise Oil  - Organic
    Star Anise Oil - Organic

    Starting at USD $48.00

    Jedwards International, Inc. is a wholesale bulk supplier of Star Anise Oil Organic.


    This product is prohibited to ship via air and is only available via ground service (excluding ground-economy) within the continental United States and Canada


    Learn More
  2. Star Anise Oil
    Star Anise Oil

    Starting at USD $29.00

    Jedwards International, Inc. is a wholesale bulk supplier of Star Anise Oil.


    This product is prohibited to ship via air and is only available via ground service (excluding ground-economy) within the continental United States and Canada


    Formerly Item Number - E1220

    Learn More
Set Descending Direction
per page

2 Items

Bonjour

Close

Jedwards International, Inc. exports to most countries globally on a regular basis. While our e-commerce site supports the United States and Canada only, we can export majority of our products internationally. We accept international payments by wire only. Please submit a Contact Us form via our e-commerce platform for more information regarding international orders and shipping options.

Close

Coupon Code BNOJUNE24

15% off the following items
  • Almond Oil Sweet Virgin Kosher (S1003)
  • Brazil Nut Oil Virgin Organic (S1724)
  • Cedarwood Oil - Cupressus Funebris (E1033)
  • Corn Oil Virgin Organic (S1156)
  • Candle Wax Coconut Soy Flakes- Container Blend (B4140-C1)
  • Hemp Seed Oil Refined Organic (S1252)
  • Hemp Seed Oil Virgin Golden (S1257)
  • Hemp Seed Oil Virgin Organic Golden (S1267)
  • HO Leaf Oil (E1042)
  • HO Wood Oil (E1044)
  • Jojoba Beads 20/40 Mesh (B4081)
  • Melt & Pour Soap Base - Crystal Natural HF (C2025)
  • Stephenson Melt & Pour Soap Base - Crystal WNS (White No Sweat) (C1085)
  • Olive Oil – Pomace (S1350)
  • Sal Butter (B3048)
  • Sugar - Turbinado Organic (G1203)
  • Walnut Oil Organic (S1652)
Discounts are valid until June 30, 2024. Please note, one coupon per customer and the discount cannot be applied to previous invoices, existing promotions, or drum pricing.
© 2017–2024 Jedwards International, Inc. All Rights Reserved. The Jedwards logo design is a trademark of Jedwards International, Inc., in the USA other countries or both.