Tangerine Oil

Tangerine essential oil is classified as a top note essential oil and is sought after for its refreshing and uplifting fragrance. It is a desired ingredient in the soaping industry and is used in perfumes, lotions, toiletries, and various cosmetic, hair and skin care products, or enjoyed in diffusers.

Set Descending Direction
per page

1 Item

Bonjour
  1. Tangerine Oil - Cold Pressed
    Tangerine Oil - Cold Pressed

    Starting at USD $80.00

    Jedwards International, Inc. is a wholesale bulk supplier of Tangerine Oil.

    This product is prohibited to ship via air and is only available via ground service (excluding ground-economy) within the continental United States and Canada. Learn More
Set Descending Direction
per page

1 Item

Bonjour

Close

Jedwards International, Inc. exports to most countries globally on a regular basis. While our e-commerce site supports the United States and Canada only, we can export majority of our products internationally. We accept international payments by wire only. Please submit a Contact Us form via our e-commerce platform for more information regarding international orders and shipping options.

Close

© 2017–2024 Jedwards International, Inc. All Rights Reserved. The Jedwards logo design is a trademark of Jedwards International, Inc., in the USA other countries or both.