Pumpkin Seed Oil

Pumpkin Seed Oil is a preferred culinary or cosmetic ingredient due to its naturally occurring essential fatty acids, antioxidants, and vitamin content. It is commonly used in culinary applications such as salad dressings, cooking oil, dipping oil for bread, and marinades. In the cosmetic world, it’s found in topical products such as skin creams, lotions, balms, and massage oils. This specialty oil has a relatively high level of unsaturated Omega-3 and Omega-6 Fatty Acids popular in the supplement industry.

Set Descending Direction
per page

2 Items

Bonjour
  1. Pumpkin Seed Oil - Extra Virgin Organic
    Pumpkin Seed Oil - Extra Virgin Organic

    Starting at USD $43.75

    Jedwards International, Inc. is a wholesale bulk supplier of Organic Extra Virgin Pumpkin Seed Oil. Learn More
  2. Pumpkin Seed Oil - Refined
    Pumpkin Seed Oil - Refined

    Starting at USD $44.63

    Jedwards International, Inc. is a wholesale bulk supplier of Refined Pumpkin Seed Oil. Learn More
Set Descending Direction
per page

2 Items

Bonjour

Close

Jedwards International, Inc. exports to most countries globally on a regular basis. While our e-commerce site supports the United States and Canada only, we can export majority of our products internationally. We accept international payments by wire only. Please submit a Contact Us form via our e-commerce platform for more information regarding international orders and shipping options.

Close

© 2017–2024 Jedwards International, Inc. All Rights Reserved. The Jedwards logo design is a trademark of Jedwards International, Inc., in the USA other countries or both.