Rosehip Oil

Rosehip Oil is naturally rich in essential fatty acids, particularly Linoleic (C18:2) and Linolenic (C18:3). This specialty oil is known for its restorative benefits and absorbs into the skin quickly without leaving a greasy residue. Rosehip oil is a highly sought after ingredient throughout the personal-care and cosmetic industry due to its beneficial properties for the skin and hair and is found in a wide array of topical products such as skin and face serums, creams, body lotions, lip balms, and moisturizers.

Set Descending Direction
per page

2 Items

Bonjour
  1. Rosehip Oil - Virgin Organic
    Rosehip Oil - Virgin Organic

    Starting at USD $45.00

    Jedwards International, Inc. is a wholesale bulk supplier of Virgin Organic Rosehip Oil. Learn More
  2. Rosehip Oil
    Rosehip Oil

    Starting at USD $35.00

    Jedwards International, Inc. is a wholesale bulk supplier of Refined Rosehip Oil. Learn More
Set Descending Direction
per page

2 Items

Bonjour

Close

Jedwards International, Inc. exports to most countries globally on a regular basis. While our e-commerce site supports the United States and Canada only, we can export majority of our products internationally. We accept international payments by wire only. Please submit a Contact Us form via our e-commerce platform for more information regarding international orders and shipping options.

Close

© 2017–2024 Jedwards International, Inc. All Rights Reserved. The Jedwards logo design is a trademark of Jedwards International, Inc., in the USA other countries or both.