Goji Berry Seed Oil

Goji Seed Oil is a natural source of antioxidants and particularly rich in linoleic acid, a sought-after omega-6 fatty acid throughout the nutraceutical industry. Personal-care and cosmetic formulators opt for goji berry oil in skincare products marketed to protect against environmental factors, rejuvenate skin, and promote anti-aging. Everyday retail items that may take advantage of goji berry seed oil include topical serums, lotions, creams, and makeup.

Shop By
Set Descending Direction
per page

1 Item

Bonjour
  1. goji berries
    Goji Berry Seed Oil - Virgin Organic

    Starting at USD $99.00

    Jedwards International, Inc. is a wholesale bulk supplier of Goji Berry Seed Oil - Organic Learn More
Set Descending Direction
per page

1 Item

Bonjour

Close

Jedwards International, Inc. exports to most countries globally on a regular basis. While our e-commerce site supports the United States and Canada only, we can export majority of our products internationally. We accept international payments by wire only. Please submit a Contact Us form via our e-commerce platform for more information regarding international orders and shipping options.

Close

© 2017–2024 Jedwards International, Inc. All Rights Reserved. The Jedwards logo design is a trademark of Jedwards International, Inc., in the USA other countries or both.