Sandalwood Oil

Sandalwood essential oil is widely used for its appealing scent in cosmetic and personal care formulations, in addition to its popular use in aromatherapy applications. It may be used as a mild astringent or for other topical treatments for its believed skin benefits. Sandalwood is a common essential oil for diffusers and has widespread use in spas. This essential oil is often blended with other essential or carrier oils, creating a wide variety of end-products.

Shop By
We can't find products matching the selection.

Close

Jedwards International, Inc. exports to most countries globally on a regular basis. While our e-commerce site supports the United States and Canada only, we can export majority of our products internationally. We accept international payments by wire only. Please submit a Contact Us form via our e-commerce platform for more information regarding international orders and shipping options.

Close

© 2017–2024 Jedwards International, Inc. All Rights Reserved. The Jedwards logo design is a trademark of Jedwards International, Inc., in the USA other countries or both.